Gudiño, Raúl

What’s the meaning of …? / … ne demek ?
Alibi: 198
Full Name: Raúl Manolo Gudiño Vega
Nickname: Octopus
Date of Birth: 22.4.1996
Nationalities: Mexican Mx

Height: 195 cm
Position: Goalkeeper
Sides: Centre
Roles: Old-School Goalkeeper (Not Sweeper-Keeper like Neuer De)

Current Team: Chivas Mx
Strengths: Good Communication with his defenders, Aerial Presence
Weaknesses: Needs to distribute the ball more accurately whether via his throws or kicks.
Reminds: Diego López Es
Foot: Mainly Right
Market Value:
International Caps: 8 Matches (U17) Mx

 

Advertisements