Budje, Manzia

What’s the meaning of …? / … ne demek ?
Alibi: 166
Full Name: Manzia Budje
Also Known As: Manzia Bidje, Manzia Budget
Date of Birth: 24.9.1994
Nationalities: Democratic Republic of Congo Cd
Height: 187 cm
Weight: 83 kg
Position: Forward
Sides: Centre
Roles: Classic 9
Current Team: Dukla Prag Cz
Previous Team: Etoile du Sahel Tn
Market Value: € 100.000
Strengths: Aerial Presence, Threat from Distance, Poise, Fit, Ball Control, Finishing
Reminds: Yannick Joseph N’Djeng Cm
Foot: Right only
International Caps: 2 Matches (No Goals) (U20) Cd , 2 Matches (No Goals) (Senior) Cd

Advertisements